Registered competitiors for 36th Srem Cup, Aradac, SRB 20 Jul 2019

No.   Name and surnameCountry   Senior/junior: FAI sporting licenceCompetition Class     Status             
1.Filip KLOBUŠICKÝSlovakiaJuniorSVK1335F1Awaiting for approval
2.Patrik KLOBUŠICKÝSlovakiaJuniorSVK1102F1Awaiting for approval
3.Adrián MIKOLÁŠEKSlovakiaJuniorSVK1649F1Awaiting for approval
4.Grozdan MeglajCroatiaSeniorCRO-F-118F1Awaiting for approval
5.Mića TicaSerbiaSeniorF-047F1Awaiting for approval
6.Adametz FrankGermanySeniorGER 1639F1Awaiting for approval
7.Steffen ReussGermanySeniorGER 2567F1Awaiting for approval
8.Milan RadovićSerbiaSeniorF-285F1Awaiting for approval
9.Andrija PešićSerbiaSeniorF-369F1Awaiting for approval
10.Radoje BlagojevicSerbiaSeniorSRB F‐014F1Awaiting for approval
11.Nenad BatocaninSerbiaSeniorSRB F140F1Awaiting for approval
12.Zoran ŽivkovićSerbiaSeniorF-065F1Awaiting for approval
13.Miloš BorđoškiSerbiaSeniorF182F1Awaiting for approval
14.Boštjan BagariSloveniaSenior6.081F1Awaiting for approval
15.Oleh PshenychnyyUkraineSeniorID 27100F1Awaiting for approval
16.Nebojsa StosikNorth MacedoniaSenior271864F1Awaiting for approval
17.Goce Josifovski North MacedoniaSenior271866F1Awaiting for approval
18.Marjan Dimov North MacedoniaSenior271862F1Awaiting for approval
19.Josef BlazekCzech RepublicSeniorCZE 1052F1Awaiting for approval
20.Vlad Dorian CristeaRomaniaSenior79243F1Awaiting for approval
21.Josef BlazekCzech RepublicSeniorCZE 1052F1Awaiting for approval
22.Gerhard AringerAustriaSenior217493F1Awaiting for approval
23.Miroslav MandichevBulgariaSeniorBUL-00670F1Awaiting for approval
24.Danijel TerlepSloveniaSenior164.007F1Awaiting for approval
25.Urban TerlepSloveniaJunior164.009F1Awaiting for approval
26.Helmut FussAustriaSenior46965F1Awaiting for approval
27.Matija HrastSloveniaSeniorSLO 124.020F1Awaiting for approval
28.Matic PirihSloveniaJunior124-044F1Awaiting for approval
29.Anej MurkovičSloveniaSenior124-053F1Awaiting for approval
30.Ron AßmußGermanySeniorGER3024F1Awaiting for approval
31.Ittai ShichmanIsraelSenior4-22204F1Awaiting for approval
32.Luca Aringer AustriaSenior258057F1Awaiting for approval
33.Denis MavričSloveniaSenior124-027F1Awaiting for approval
34.Michał ŚliwińskiPolandSeniorPOL 7015F1Awaiting for approval
35.ISMET YURTSEVENTurkeySenior102752F1Bwaiting for approval
36.Adam KrawiecPolandSeniorPOL-4526F1Bwaiting for approval
37.Vitaly ManIsraelSenior269839F1Bwaiting for approval
38.Stanisław SkibickiPolandSeniorPOL-3076F1Bwaiting for approval
39.Zofia ZdancewiczPolandJuniorPOL-7383F1Bwaiting for approval
40.Božo GRUBIĆSerbiaSeniorF-265 FAI ID 62060F1Bwaiting for approval
41.Bojan GostojićSerbiaSeniorF297F1Bwaiting for approval
42.Vidak VESELINOVIĆSerbiaJuniorF-354F1Bwaiting for approval
43.Slobodan MILIĆSerbiaSeniorF-049F1Bwaiting for approval
44.Danko SoklicCroatiaSeniorCRO F-034F1Bwaiting for approval
45.Vinko TomljanovicCroatiaSeniorCRO F-033F1Bwaiting for approval
46.Leszek KryszczukPolandSeniorPOL 7322 ID 65719F1Bwaiting for approval
47.Halil Can TezcanGermanySeniorLicence No 259782 FAI ID 19410F1Bwaiting for approval
48.Igor NiševićCroatiaSeniorF-039F1Bwaiting for approval
49.Evgeny GorbanUkraineSeniorUKR 130F1Bwaiting for approval
50.Radoje BlagojevicSerbiaSeniorSRB F‐014F1Bwaiting for approval
51.Drobisz LubomírCzech RepublicSeniorCZE 1291F1Bwaiting for approval
52.Jan CihakCzech RepublicSeniorCZE 1054 FAI ID 30508F1Bwaiting for approval
53.Tomaž HribarSloveniaSenior164.013F1Bwaiting for approval
54.Dragan StankovičSloveniaSenior164.001F1Bwaiting for approval
55.Malik ČabaravdićBosnia and HerzegovinaSenior15602F1Bwaiting for approval
56.Mariusz GąsiorowskiPolandSeniorPOL-3960F1Cwaiting for approval
57.Živa KovačkiSerbiaSeniorF161F1Cwaiting for approval
58.Lakić DraganSerbiaSeniorF-063F1Cwaiting for approval
59.Branko BijelićSerbiaSeniorF-048F1Cwaiting for approval
60.Gábor KertészHungarySenior92489F1Qwaiting for approval
61.András JancsóHungarySenior81438F1Qwaiting for approval
62.Gábor MilákHungarySenior81462F1Qwaiting for approval